Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Hydrangea Tiny Tuff Stuff - QT Pot (Shrub)

Hydrangea Tiny Tuff Stuff - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Hydrangea - Mountain
Genus: Hydrangea
Species: serrata
Cultivar: MAKD
Patent: PP24,842
Trademark: TINY TUFF STUFF®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot