Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Hydrangea Tuff Stuff - 3 Gallon Pot (Shrub)

Hydrangea Tuff Stuff - 3 Gallon Pot (Shrub)

$69.95

Common Name: Hydrangea - Mountain Reblooming
Genus: Hydrangea
Species: serrata
Cultivar: MAK20
Patent: PP24,820
Trademark: TUFF STUFF®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 3 Gallon Pot