Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Hypericum Sunny Boulevard - QT Pot (Shrub)

Hypericum Sunny Boulevard - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: St. John's Wort
Genus: Hypericum
Species: x
Cultivar: Deppe
Patent: PP20,045
Trademark: SUNNY BOULEVARD®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot