Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Iberis Snowball - 5" Pot (Perennial)

Iberis Snowball - 5" Pot (Perennial)

$21.95

Common Name: Candytuft
Genus: Iberis
Species: sempervirens
Cultivar: Snowball
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand:

Container Size: 5" Pot