Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Ilex Berry Heavy Gold - QT Pot (Shrub)

Ilex Berry Heavy Gold - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Holly - Winterberry
Genus: Ilex
Species: verticillata
Cultivar: Roberta Case
Patent:
Trademark: BERRY HEAVY® Gold
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot