Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Ilex Berry Poppins Ilex - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Ilex Berry Poppins Ilex - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Holly - Winterberry
Genus: Ilex
Species: verticillata
Cultivar: FARROWBPOP
Patent: PP25,835
Trademark: BERRY POPPINS®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot