Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Impatiens Rockapulco Coral Reef - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Impatiens Rockapulco Coral Reef - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: Impatiens - Double
Genus: Impatiens
Species: walleriana
Cultivar: Balcoree
Patent: PP22,992
Trademark: ROCKAPULCO® Coral Reef
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot