Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Ipomoea Illusion Emerald Lace - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Ipomoea Illusion Emerald Lace - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: Sweet Potato Vine
Genus: Ipomoea
Species: batatas
Cultivar: NCORNSP-012EMLC
Patent: PP21,744
Trademark: ILLUSION® Emerald Lace
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot