Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Ipomoea Illusion Midnight Lace - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Ipomoea Illusion Midnight Lace - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: Sweet Potato Vine
Genus: Ipomoea
Species: batatas
Cultivar: NCORNSP-011MNLC
Patent: PP21,743
Trademark: ILLUSION® Midnight Lace
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot