Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Ipomoea Sweet Caroline Bewitched After Midnight - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Ipomoea Sweet Caroline Bewitched After Midnight - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: Sweet Potato Vine
Genus: Ipomoea
Species: batatas
Cultivar: NCORNSP-020BWAM
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: SWEET CAROLINE BEWITCHED AFTER MIDNIGHT®
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 4/ 1/2" Pot