Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Iris Earl Of Essex - 5" Pot (Perennial)

Iris Earl Of Essex - 5" Pot (Perennial)

$23.95

Common Name: Tall Bearded Iris
Genus: Iris
Species: germanica
Cultivar: Earl of Essex
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand:

Container Size: 5" Pot