Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Itea Little Henry - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Itea Little Henry - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Sweetspire
Genus: Itea
Species: virginica
Cultivar: Sprich
Patent: PP10,988
Trademark: LITTLE HENRY®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot