Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Itea Scentlandia - QT Pot (Shrub)

Itea Scentlandia - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Sweetspire
Genus: Itea
Species: virginica
Cultivar: SMNIVDFC
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: SCENTLANDIA™
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot