Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Lamium Pink Chablis - QT Pot (Perennial)

Lamium Pink Chablis - QT Pot (Perennial)

$21.95

Common Name: Dead Nettle
Genus: Lamium
Species: maculatum
Cultivar: Checkin
Patent: PP17,925
Trademark: PINK CHABLIS®
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: Quart Pot