Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Laurus Sicilian Sunshine- QT Pot (Shrub)

Laurus Sicilian Sunshine- QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Sweet bay
Genus: Laurus
Species: nobilis
Cultivar: LNSS
Patent:
Trademark: SICILIAN SUNSHINE®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot