Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Lavandula Sweet Romance - 8" Jumbo Pot (Perennial)

Lavandula Sweet Romance - 8" Jumbo Pot (Perennial)

$34.95

Common Name: Lavender
Genus: Lavandula
Species: angustifolia
Cultivar: kerlavangem
Patent: PP23,001
Trademark: SWEET ROMANCE®
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot