Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Leucanthemum Daisy May - 8" Jumbo Pot (Perennial)

Leucanthemum Daisy May - 8" Jumbo Pot (Perennial)

$34.95

Common Name: Shasta Daisy
Genus: Leucanthemum
Species: superbum
Cultivar: Daisy Duke
Patent: PP21,914
Trademark: AMAZING DAISIES® DAISY MAY®
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot