Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Leucanthemum Daisy May - QT Pot (Perennial)

Leucanthemum Daisy May - QT Pot (Perennial)

$19.95

Common Name: Shasta Daisy
Genus: Leucanthemum
Species: superbum
Cultivar: Daisy Duke
Patent: PP21,914
Trademark: AMAZING DAISIES® DAISY MAY®
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: Quart Pot