Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Lobularia White Knight - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Lobularia White Knight - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: Alyssum - Sweet
Genus: Lobularia
Species: hybrid
Cultivar: Inlbuwikni
Patent: PP25,210
Trademark: WHITE KNIGHT®
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot