Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Lonicera Yezberry Solo - 8" Jumbo Pot (Edibles)

Lonicera Yezberry Solo - 8" Jumbo Pot (Edibles)

$44.95

Common Name: Haskap - Japanese
Genus: Lonicera
Species: caerulea
Cultivar: Kapu
Patent: PP26,820
Trademark: YEZBERRY® SOLO®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot