Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Lupinus Mini Gallery Blue Bicolor - QT Pot (Perennial)

Lupinus Mini Gallery Blue Bicolor - QT Pot (Perennial)

$22.95

Common Name: Lupine
Genus: Lupinus
Species: x hybrida
Cultivar:
Patent:
Trademark: MINI GALLERY™ Blue Bicolor
Brand: Proven Selections®

Container Size: Quart Pot