Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Lupinus Mini Gallery Red - 5" Pot (Perennial)

Lupinus Mini Gallery Red - 5" Pot (Perennial)

$22.95

Common Name: Lupine
Genus: Lupinus
Species: x hybrida
Cultivar:
Patent:
Trademark: MINI GALLERY™ Red
Brand:

Container Size: 5" Pot