Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Lycium Sweet Lifeberry Goji - QT Pot (Edibles)

Lycium Sweet Lifeberry Goji - QT Pot (Edibles)

$24.95

Common Name: Goji Berry
Genus: Lycium
Species: barbarum
Cultivar: SMNDSL
Patent:
Trademark: SWEET LIFEBERRY®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot