Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Miscanthus Oktoberfest - 5" Pot (Perennial)

Miscanthus Oktoberfest - 5" Pot (Perennial)

$22.95

Common Name: Grass-Ornamental
Genus: Miscanthus
Species: sinensis
Cultivar: Oktoberfest
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand:

Container Size: 5" Pot