Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Monarda Pardon My Purple - QT Pot (Perennial)

Monarda Pardon My Purple - QT Pot (Perennial)

$19.95

Common Name: Bee Balm
Genus: Monarda
Species: didyma
Cultivar: Pardon My Purple
Patent: PP22,170
Trademark: Pardon My Purple
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: Quart Pot