Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Nepeta Cats Meow - 8" Jumbo Pot (Perennial)

Nepeta Cats Meow - 8" Jumbo Pot (Perennial)

$34.95

Common Name: Catmint
Genus: Nepeta
Species: faassenii
Cultivar: Cat's Meow
Patent: PP24,472
Trademark: Cat's Meow
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot