Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Nephrolepis Kimberly Queen Fern - QT Pot (Annual)

Nephrolepis Kimberly Queen Fern - QT Pot (Annual)

$23.95

Common Name: Fern - Kimberly
Genus: Nephrolepis
Species:
Cultivar: Kimberly Queen
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand:

Container Size: Quart Pot