Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Oenothera Lemon Drop - QT Pot (Perennial)

Oenothera Lemon Drop - QT Pot (Perennial)

$22.95

Common Name: Primrose
Genus: Oenothera
Species: species
Cultivar: Innoeno131
Patent: PP16,393
Trademark: LEMON DROP®
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: Quart Pot