Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Osteospermum Bright Light Yellow - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Osteospermum Bright Light Yellow - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: African Daisy
Genus: Osteospermum
Species: hybrid
Cultivar: INOSTYELOW
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: BRIGHT LIGHTS® Yellow
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot