Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Osteospermum Orange Symphony - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Osteospermum Orange Symphony - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: African Daisy
Genus: Osteospermum
Species: hybrid
Cultivar: Seikimora
Patent: PP13,409
Trademark: Orange Symphony
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot