Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Panicum Totem Pole - 8" Jumbo Pot (Perennial)

Panicum Totem Pole - 8" Jumbo Pot (Perennial)

$34.95

Common Name: Switch Grass
Genus: Panicum
Species: virgatum
Cultivar: Totem Pole
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: PRAIRIE WINDS® Totem Pole
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot