Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Papaver Orange Glow - 5" Pot (Perennial)

Papaver Orange Glow - 5" Pot (Perennial)

$22.95

Common Name: Poppy Oriental
Genus: Papaver
Species: orientale
Cultivar: Orange Glow
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand:

Container Size: 5" Pot