Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Pelargonium Boldly Burgundy - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Pelargonium Boldly Burgundy - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: Geranium
Genus: Pelargonium
Species: interspecific
Cultivar: PEQZ0004
Patent: PP24,712
Trademark: BOLDLY® Burgundy
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot