Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Pennisetum Little Bunny - 5" Pot (Perennial)

Pennisetum Little Bunny - 5" Pot (Perennial)

$24.95

Common Name: Fountain Grass
Genus: Pennisetum
Species: alopecuroides
Cultivar: Little Bunny
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand:

Container Size: 5" Pot