Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Pennisetum Red Head - 5" Pot (Perennial)

Pennisetum Red Head - 5" Pot (Perennial)

$21.95

Common Name: Fountain Grass
Genus: Pennisetum
Species: alopecuroides
Cultivar: Red Head
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand:

Container Size: 5" Pot