Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Pepper Candy Apple - 4 1/2" Pot (Edibles)

Pepper Candy Apple - 4 1/2" Pot (Edibles)

$10.50

Common Name: Pepper - Sweet Belle
Genus: Pepper
Species:
Cultivar: Candy Apple
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand: Burpee Home Gardens®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot