Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Phlox Cloudburst - 8" Jumbo Pot (Perennial)

Phlox Cloudburst - 8" Jumbo Pot (Perennial)

$34.95

Common Name: Phlox - Tall Cushion
Genus: Phlox
Species: hybrid
Cultivar: Cloudburst
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: Cloudburst
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot