Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Phlox Glamour Girl - 5" Pot (Perennial)

Phlox Glamour Girl - 5" Pot (Perennial)

$21.95

Common Name: Phlox Tall Garden
Genus: Phlox
Species: paniculata
Cultivar: Glamour Girl
Patent: PP25,778
Trademark:
Brand:

Container Size: 5" Pot