Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Phlox Laura - 5" Pot (Perennial)

Phlox Laura - 5" Pot (Perennial)

$22.95

Common Name: Phlox Tall Garden
Genus: Phlox
Species: paniculata
Cultivar: Laura
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand:

Container Size: 5" Pot