Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Phlox Minnie Pearl - 5" Pot (Perennial)

Phlox Minnie Pearl - 5" Pot (Perennial)

$21.95

Common Name: Phlox Tall Garden
Genus: Phlox
Species: x
Cultivar: Minnie Pearl
Patent:
Trademark:
Brand:

Container Size: 5" Pot