Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Phlox Violet Pinwheels - 5" Pot (Perennial)

Phlox Violet Pinwheels - 5" Pot (Perennial)

$19.95

Common Name: Phlox Creeping
Genus: Phlox
Species: subulata
Cultivar: Violet Pinwheels
Patent: PP25,884
Trademark:
Brand:

Container Size: 5" Pot