Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Physocarpus Coppertina - QT Pot (Shrub)

Physocarpus Coppertina - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Ninebark
Genus: Physocarpus
Species: opulifolius
Cultivar: Mindia
Patent: PP16,371
Trademark: COPPERTINA®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot