Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Portulaca Mojave Yellow - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

Portulaca Mojave Yellow - 4 1/2" Pot (Annual)

$10.95

Common Name: Purslane
Genus: Portulaca
Species: umbraticola
Cultivar:
Patent:
Trademark: MOJAVE® Yellow
Brand: Proven Winners®

Container Size: 4 1/2" Pot