Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Prunus Zuzu PWCC - QT Pot (Shrub)

Prunus Zuzu PWCC - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Cherry - Ornamental
Genus: Prunus
Species: incisa
Cultivar: Rinpo
Patent: PPAF
Trademark: ZUZU™
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot