Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Rosa Oso Easy Double Red - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Rosa Oso Easy Double Red - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Rose - Landscape
Genus: Rosa
Species: x
Cultivar: Meipeporia
Patent: PP26,298
Trademark: OSO EASY® Double Red
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot