Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Rosa Oso Easy Paprika - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Rosa Oso Easy Paprika - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Rose - Landscape
Genus: Rosa
Species: sp.
Cultivar: ChewMayTime
Patent: PP18,347
Trademark: OSO EASY® Paprika
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot