Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Rosa Oso Easy Peachy Cream - QT Pot (Shrub)

Rosa Oso Easy Peachy Cream - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Rose - Landscape
Genus: Rosa
Species:
Cultivar: Horcoherent
Patent: PP15,982
Trademark: OSO EASY® Peachy Cream
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot