Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Rosa Oso Happy Candy Oh - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Rosa Oso Happy Candy Oh - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Rose - Landscape
Genus: Rosa
Species: x
Cultivar: ZLEMatinCipar
Patent: PP20,471
Trademark: OSO HAPPY® Candy Oh!
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot