Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Rose Oso Easy Italian Ice - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

Rose Oso Easy Italian Ice - 8" Jumbo Pot (Shrub)

$44.95

Common Name: Rose - Landscape
Genus: Rosa
Species: x
Cultivar: CHEWNICEBELL
Patent: PP26,532
Trademark: OSO EASY® ITALIAN ICE®
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: 8" Jumbo Pot