Your cart
Close Alternative Icon
Rose Oso Easy Lemon Zest - QT Pot (Shrub)

Rose Oso Easy Lemon Zest - QT Pot (Shrub)

$24.95

Common Name: Rose - Landscape
Genus: Rosa
Species: x
Cultivar: Chewhocan
Patent: PP26,914
Trademark: OSO EASY® Lemon Zest
Brand: Proven Winners® ColorChoice® Shrubs

Container Size: Quart Pot